domenica 23 aprile 2017

http://www.padovamarathon.com








ATLETA TIME
TELATIN STEVEN 3.51.39
ZONTA GIUSEPPE 4.08.15
DAL MASO ELISABETTA 4.09.48
CORRADIN DOMENICO 4.55.29

domenica 9 aprile 2017

http://www.dogishalfmarathon.it





















Pos.
Pos. Cat.
Pett.
Cognome Nome
Cat.
Risultato
RealTime
207
50
329
BORDIGNON DANIELE
 SM40 
 01:28:39 
 01:28:08 
251
61
263
VOLTOLINI IGOR
 SM40 
 01:30:14 
 01:29:52 
253
1
2052
RIZZA' VANIA
 SF40 
 01:30:14 
 01:30:11 
367
62
1708
MALAVOLTA FERNANDO
 SM50 
 01:33:38 
 01:33:12 
447
78
1710
SOCCORSO ANTONELLO
 SM50 
 01:35:37 
 01:35:28 
526
95
1705
GOBBATO STEFANO
 SM50 
 01:37:54 
 01:37:44 
824
188
1706
MURARO WILLY
 SM45 
 01:44:20 
 01:43:46 
858
7
2564
ALBAN ALESSANDRA
 SF50 
 01:45:00 
 01:44:25 
869
1
2563
NICOLINI ERMENEGILDA
 SF60 
 01:45:09 
 01:44:35 
933
19
2069
IPINO MICHELA
 SF45 
 01:46:30 
 01:45:56 
965
9
1707
ABDUL HADI HUSSEIN AHMED
 SM65 
 01:47:13 
 01:46:43 
1670
116
495
ZANON MICHELE
 SM55 
 02:04:41 
 02:02:50 

domenica 26 marzo 2017

http://www.bellunofeltrerun.it










Pos. Pos. Cat. Cognome Nome Cat. RealTime
16 1 KOSTIC MILORAD  SM50   02:58:38 
67 19 MORO REMIGIO  SM45   03:17:17 
149 4 BOSCARDIN MADDALENA  SF45   03:31:30 
340 1 ZONTA GIUSEPPE  SM75   03:59:43 

domenica 19 marzo 2017

http://corsa.stravicenza.it/











Pos.
Pos. Cat.
Cognome Nome
Cat.
RealTime
215
24
MALAVOLTA FERNANDO
 SM50 
 00:40:49 
327
48
SOCCORSO ANTONELLO
 SM50 
 00:43:09 
614
7
ABDUL HADI HUSSEIN
 SM65 
 00:48:19 
683
5
ZONTA GIUSEPPE
 SM70+ 
 00:49:45 

domenica 12 febbraio 2017

http://giuliettaeromeohalfmarathon.it



















Pos.
Pos. Cat.
Pett.
Cognome Nome
Cat.
RealTime
169 13 4474 KOSTIC MILORAD
 SM50 
 01:22:38 
1124 194 4472 MALAVOLTA ENRICO
 SM 
 01:35:06 
2928 17 3235 ABDUL HADI HUSSEIN AHMED
 SM65 
 01:50:32 

domenica 18 dicembre 2016

http://www.maratoneticittadellesi.it










Pos. M/F
Pos. Cat.
Cognome Nome
Cat.
RealTime
75 20 BONTORIN GIOVANNI
 SM35 
 01:20:25 
91 21 IPINO ALESSANDRO
 SM40 
 01:21:53 
134 20 KOSTIC MILORAD
 SM45 
 01:23:47 
159 26 MORO REMIGIO
 SM45 
 01:24:49 
19 5 RIZZA' VANIA
 SF40 
 01:28:57 
635 156 TURCATO MARTINO
 SM40 
 01:35:23 
62 13 DAGLIO PAOLA
 SF45 
 01:37:09 
703 97 GOBBATO STEFANO
 SM50 
 01:37:15 
704 150 IPINO STEFANO
 SM45 
 01:37:47 
833 206 TELLATIN STEVEN
 SM40 
 01:39:32 
1104 56 ZANON MICHELE
 SM55 
 01:47:26 
1145 198 SARTORI DAVIDE
 SM35 
 01:47:20 
181 40 LUNARDON ALESSANDRA
 SF45 
 01:48:36 
182 1 NICOLINI ERMENEGILDA
 SF60 
 01:48:36 
1192 186 SCOCCIA CARLO
 SM50 
 01:48:47 
1197 1 ZONTA GIUSEPPE
 SM75 
 01:49:41 
1259 30 ABDUL HADI HUSSEIN AHMED
 SM60 
 01:51:24 
1278 215 PELUSIO ANDREA
 SM35 
 01:51:39 
226 20 CONTRO ANNAMARIA
 SF50 
 01:52:46 
1288 307 FONTANA ANDREA
 SM40 
 01:52:11 
1371 216 BIZZOTTO MASSIMO
 SM50 
 01:56:48 
1394 221 COGO GIANANDREA
 SM50 
 01:58:25 
1435 235 SCOMAZZON STEFANO
 SM35 
 02:01:36